Członkowie w 2018 roku

Opłacone składki członkowskie za 2018 rok:

L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1 Adam Jerzy
2 Adam Julia
3 Adam Magdalena
4 Adamczak Dawid
5 Ankier Janusz
6 Aszklar Szymon
7 Bajorek Józef
8 Bałuta Julia
9 Baniak Paweł
10 Baran Marian
11 Bartuś Lucjan
12 Bek Kacper
13 Belczyk Aleksandra
14 Berdysz Marek
15 Berkowicz Ewa
16 Betlej Marcin
17 Biernacki Józef
18 Bigos Michał
19 Bobusia Kamila
20 Boczar Nikola
21 Bogaczewicz Aleksandra
22 Bojarczuk Paweł
23 Bolek Piotr
24 Bracławik Dawid
25 Brągiel Jadwiga
26 Brzyska Kornelia
27 Bulsiewicz Bartosz
28 Chłopek Stanisław
29 Chochołek Waldemar
30 Chrobok Paulina
31 Cichoń Marcin
32 Czajka Marek
33 Czajka Marek
34 Czajka Piotr
35 Czajkowicz Magdalena
36 Czekaj Krzysztof
37 Czekański Aleks
38 Czochara Roman
39 Czochara Stanisław
40 Długosz Łukasz
41 Dobrowolska Magdalena
42 Domaradzki Mateusz
43 Domasławski Artur
44 Drążewski Marek
45 Drogoń Weronika
46 Drozd Żaneta
47 Drybała Michał
48 Duda Weronika
49 Dudek Łukasz
50 Dybaś Jan
51 Dybaś Mariusz
52 Dybaś Paweł
53 Dziadosz Stanisław
54 Dziędzioł Grzegorz
55 Dziędzioł Łukasz
56 Faryj Marek
57 Filak Emilia
58 Filip Klaudia
59 Foryt Wojciech
60 Franczak Marek
61 Frydrych Zuzanna
62 Gajecka Klaudia
63 Gajecki Mateusz
64 Gałuszka Barbara
65 Garnczarska Alicja
66 Gądek Roksana
67 Gierlach Katarzyna
68 Gierlasińska Klaudia
69 Gierut Jan
70 Glazar Klaudia
71 Gniady Dawid
72 Gomułka Jerzy
73 Gozdecka Małgorzata
74 Gradowicz Jakub
75 Gustek Dominik
76 Gustek Marcin
77 Gustek Piotr
78 Hajduk Zbigniew
79 Hebda Marta
80 Henzel Paweł
81 Jajeśnica Sabina
82 Jakubczyk Weronika
83 Jamrogowicz Kamila
84 Janas Klaudia
85 Jandura Józef
86 Jandura Paweł
87 Jarek Andrzej
88 Jarek Dariusz
89 Jokiel Kinga
90 Jucha Paweł
91 Jurasz Wojciech
92 Juzwa Sara
93 Kamińska-Smorul Iwona
94 Kania Wiesław
95 Karamon Artur
96 Kaszowska Daria
97 Kempski Wojciech
98 Kisielewicz Kinga
99 Klaczkowski Tadeusz
100 Kłosowicz Stanisław
101 Knap Wiesława
102 Kobak Tomasz
103 Kogut Wiktor
104 Kołeczek Damian
105 Kołeczek Elżbieta
106 Kołodziej Karol
107 Komborska Aleksandra
108 Konieczny Jan
109 Koniuch Dariusz
110 Kopa Stanisław
111 Kowalska Zuzanna
112 Kozioł Paweł
113 Kozioł Sonia
114 Kranc Krzysztof
115 Kraus Magdalena
116 Kropaczek Aurelia
117 Król Henryk
118 Kuchta Andrzej
119 Kuczała Mirosław
120 Kupka Magdalena
121 Kurek Marian
122 Kusy Julia
123 Kwiatkowska Magdalena
124 Lechwar Stanisław
125 Lelko Czesław
126 Lis Zofia
127 Lisowski Edward
128 Liszka Robert
129 Łącka Karolina
130 Łoś Julia
131 Łukasik Eugeniusz
132 Maciocha Alicja
133 Maciocha Zdzisław
134 Maguder Tomasz
135 Majcher Katarzyna
136 Majka Miłosz
137 Malikowski Marcin
138 Marek Kazimierz
139 Marszałek Kinga
140 Marszałek Michał
141 Mazur Aleksandra
142 Michalec Agata
143 Michalski Jakub
144 Mikrut Marzanna
145 Miller Artur
146 Misiak Karolina
147 Moskal Zbigniew
148 Motkowicz Rafał
149 Mroczka Daria
150 Mucha Kacper
151 Nabożny Dawid
152 Nitka Aleksandra
153 Niżnik Karolina
154 Omachel Nikola
155 Opałka Krzysztof
156 Opałka Łukasz
157 Opałka Rafał
158 Opiela Marcin
159 Opora Marcin
160 Ożóg Łukasz
161 Patlewicz Mateusz
162 Pawluś Stanisław
163 Pawluś Witold
164 Pietraszek Waldemar
165 Piękoś Marcin
166 Piotrowski Dawid
167 Piotrowski Wojciech
168 Pitrus Katarzyna
169 Polak Janusz
170 Pomprowicz Przemysław
171 Prajsnar Emilia
172 Prajzner Jagoda
173 Przybyła Karolina
174 Pyznar Artur
175 Rachwał Aleksandra
176 Rachwał Klaudia
177 Radzik Grzegorz
178 Radzik Stanisław
179 Rączka Anna
180 Rączka Piotr
181 Rogus Julia
182 Rusin Artur
183 Rusyn Dominik
184 Ryba Szymon
185 Ryznar Wiktor
186 Sajdak Milena
187 Sajdak Stanisław
188 Samborski Mieczysław
189 Sanocka Dagmara
190 Skuba Andrzej
191 Słabniak Krzysztof
192 Smagacki Grzegorz
193 Smoleń Klaudia
194 Smorul Adam
195 Smuga Kamila
196 Sokołowski Daniel
197 Sowiźrał Jan
198 Stachaczyński Wiesław
199 Stanikowska Dominika
200 Stanisz Grzegorz
201 Starowiejski Dawid
202 Stasiowski Marcin
203 Steczkowska Kinga
204 Strugała Bogusław
205 Stygar Wojciech
206 Sułkowska Halina
207 Sułkowski Mariusz
208 Sychta Roman
209 Szafarz Roland
210 Szajna Paweł
211 Szaro Krzysztof
212 Szmyd Kinga
213 Szopa Piotr
214 Szpyrka Maciej
215 Szyszlak Aleksandra
216 Świerczek Aleksandra
217 Świetlik Adam
218 Tabisz Zuzanna
219 Tarkowska Joanna
220 Tarkowski Jerzy
221 Tarkowski Rafał
222 Tepper Stanisław
223 Tomkiewicz Wojciech
224 Torba Magdalena
225 Toropiła Natalia
226 Trybus-Radzik Małgorzata
227 Trzebińczyk Marcin
228 Trzeciak Marcin
229 Tudryn Hubert
230 Turek Andrzej
231 Uliasz Nikola
232 Urbanek Maria
233 Wasylik Martyna
234 Wawrzkowicz Karol
235 Węgrzyn Arkadiusz
236 Wierdak Aleksandra
237 Wierdak Artur
238 Wilk Dominik
239 Wilk Tomasz
240 Wiśniowski Władysław
241 Witusik Stanisław
242 Wojtuń Paweł
243 Wójcik Janusz
244 Wronkowicz Jacek
245 Wronkowicz Zbigniew
246 Zagórski Mateusz
247 Zając Jadwiga
248 Zawisza Aleksandra
249 Zbylut Grzegorz
250 Zięba Honorata
251 Zięba Iwona
252 Zima Klaudia
253 Znój Patrycja
254 Zygmunt Monika
255 Źrebiec Agnieszka
256 Żywiec Karolina