Członkowie w 2018 roku

Opłacone składki członkowskie za 2018 rok:

L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1 Adam Jerzy
2 Adam Julia
3 Adam Magdalena
4 Adamczak Dawid
5 Ankier Janusz
6 Armata Tomasz
7 Aszklar Szymon
8 Bajorek Józef
9 Bałuta Julia
10 Baniak Paweł
11 Baran Marian
12 Bartnik Adam
13 Bartuś Lucjan
14 Bek Kacper
15 Belczyk Aleksandra
16 Berdysz Marek
17 Berkowicz Ewa
18 Betlej Marcin
19 Biernacki Józef
20 Bigos Michał
21 Bobusia Kamila
22 Boczar Nikola
23 Bogaczewicz Aleksandra
24 Bojarczuk Paweł
25 Bolek Piotr
26 Bracławik Dawid
27 Brągiel Jadwiga
28 Brzyska Kornelia
29 Bulsiewicz Bartosz
30 Bulsiewicz Marek
31 Chłopek Stanisław
32 Chochołek Waldemar
33 Chrobok Paulina
34 Cichoń Marcin
35 Czajka Marek
36 Czajka Marek
37 Czajka Piotr
38 Czajkowicz Magdalena
39 Czekaj Krzysztof
40 Czekański Aleks
41 Czochara Roman
42 Czochara Stanisław
43 Dadej Mirosław
44 Długosz Łukasz
45 Dobrowolska Magdalena
46 Domaradzki Mateusz
47 Domasławski Artur
48 Drążewski Marek
49 Drogoń Weronika
50 Drozd Żaneta
51 Drybała Michał
52 Duda Kazimierz
53 Duda Weronika
54 Dudek Łukasz
55 Dybaś Jan
56 Dybaś Mariusz
57 Dybaś Paweł
58 Dygoń Dariusz
59 Dziadosz Stanisław
60 Dziędzioł Grzegorz
61 Dziędzioł Łukasz
62 Faryj Marek
63 Filak Emilia
64 Filip Klaudia
65 Foryt Wojciech
66 Franczak Marek
67 Frydrych Zuzanna
68 Gajecka Klaudia
69 Gajecki Mateusz
70 Gałuszka Barbara
71 Gancarz Roman
72 Garnczarska Alicja
73 Gądek Roksana
74 Gębarowski Ryszard
75 Gierlach Katarzyna
76 Gierlasińska Klaudia
77 Gierut Jan
78 Glazar Klaudia
79 Gniady Dawid
80 Gomułka Jerzy
81 Gorczyca Marian
82 Goslar Krzysztof
83 Gozdecka Małgorzata
84 Gradowicz Jakub
85 Gustek Dominik
86 Gustek Marcin
87 Gustek Piotr
88 Hajduk Zbigniew
89 Hebda Marta
90 Henzel Paweł
91 Jajeśnica Sabina
92 Jakubczyk Weronika
93 Jamrogowicz Kamila
94 Janas Klaudia
95 Jandura Józef
96 Jandura Paweł
97 Jarek Andrzej
98 Jarek Dariusz
99 Jarek Patryk
100 Jasiczek Jerzy
101 Jokiel Kinga
102 Jucha Paweł
103 Jurasz Wojciech
104 Juzwa Sara
105 Kamińska-Smorul Iwona
106 Kania Wiesław
107 Karamon Artur
108 Kasowicz Daniel
109 Kaszowska Daria
110 Kempski Wojciech
111 Kisielewicz Kinga
112 Klaczkowski Tadeusz
113 Kłosowicz Stanisław
114 Knap Wiesława
115 Kobak Tomasz
116 Kogut Wiktor
117 Kołeczek Damian
118 Kołeczek Elżbieta
119 Kołodziej Karol
120 Komborska Aleksandra
121 Konieczny Jan
122 Koniuch Dariusz
123 Kopa Stanisław
124 Kowalska Zuzanna
125 Kozioł Paweł
126 Kozioł Sonia
127 Kranc Krzysztof
128 Kraus Magdalena
129 Kropaczek Aurelia
130 Król Henryk
131 Kuchta Andrzej
132 Kuczała Mirosław
133 Kulig Krzysztof
134 Kupka Magdalena
135 Kurek Marian
136 Kusy Julia
137 Kwaśniak Jan
138 Kwiatkowska Magdalena
139 Lechwar Stanisław
140 Lelko Czesław
141 Lis Zofia
142 Lisowski Edward
143 Liszka Robert
144 Łącka Karolina
145 Łoś Julia
146 Łukasik Eugeniusz
147 Maciocha Alicja
148 Maciocha Zdzisław
149 Maguder Tomasz
150 Majcher Katarzyna
151 Majka Miłosz
152 Malikowski Marcin
153 Marek Kazimierz
154 Marszałek Kinga
155 Marszałek Michał
156 Matysik Agnieszka
157 Matysik Edward
158 Mazur Aleksandra
159 Michalec Agata
160 Michalski Jakub
161 Mikołajczyk Marcin
162 Mikrut Marzanna
163 Miller Artur
164 Misiak Karolina
165 Misiołek Adam
166 Moskal Zbigniew
167 Motkowicz Rafał
168 Mroczka Daria
169 Mroczka Jacek
170 Mucha Kacper
171 Nabożny Dawid
172 Nitka Aleksandra
173 Niżnik Karolina
174 Omachel Nikola
175 Opałka Krzysztof
176 Opałka Łukasz
177 Opałka Rafał
178 Opiela Marcin
179 Opora Marcin
180 Ożóg Łukasz
181 Paluch Mieczysław
182 Patlewicz Mateusz
183 Pawluś Stanisław
184 Pawluś Witold
185 Pietraszek Waldemar
186 Piękoś Marcin
187 Piotrowski Dawid
188 Piotrowski Wojciech
189 Pitrus Katarzyna
190 Polak Janusz
191 Pomprowicz Przemysław
192 Poziemski Jan
193 Prajsnar Emilia
194 Prajzner Jagoda
195 Przybyła Karolina
196 Pyrek Przemysław
197 Pyznar Artur
198 Rachwał Aleksandra
199 Rachwał Klaudia
200 Radzik Grzegorz
201 Radzik Stanisław
202 Rączka Anna
203 Rączka Piotr
204 Reczek Barbara
205 Rogus Julia
206 Rusin Artur
207 Rusyn Dominik
208 Ryba Szymon
209 Ryznar Wiktor
210 Sajdak Milena
211 Sajdak Stanisław
212 Samborski Mieczysław
213 Sanocka Dagmara
214 Skuba Andrzej
215 Słabniak Krzysztof
216 Smagacki Grzegorz
217 Smoleń Klaudia
218 Smorul Adam
219 Smuga Kamila
220 Soboń Rafał
221 Sokołowski Daniel
222 Sowiźrał Jan
223 Stachaczyński Wiesław
224 Stanikowska Dominika
225 Stanisz Grzegorz
226 Starowiejski Dawid
227 Stasiowski Marcin
228 Stec Zbigniew
229 Steczkowska Kinga
230 Strugała Bogusław
231 Strzępek Wojciech
232 Stygar Wojciech
233 Sułkowska Halina
234 Sułkowski Mariusz
235 Sychta Roman
236 Szafarz Roland
237 Szajna Paweł
238 Szaro Krzysztof
239 Szczęsny Jakub
240 Szmyd Kinga
241 Szopa Piotr
242 Szpyrka Maciej
243 Szyszlak Aleksandra
244 Świerczek Aleksandra
245 Świetlik Adam
246 Tabisz Zuzanna
247 Tarkowska Joanna
248 Tarkowski Jerzy
249 Tarkowski Rafał
250 Tepper Stanisław
251 Tomkiewicz Wojciech
252 Torba Magdalena
253 Toropiła Natalia
254 Trybus-Radzik Małgorzata
255 Trzebińczyk Marcin
256 Trzeciak Marcin
257 Tudryn Hubert
258 Turek Andrzej
259 Uliasz Nikola
260 Urban Henryk
261 Urbanek Maria
262 Wadas Agnieszka
263 Wantuch Lucjan
264 Wasylik Martyna
265 Wawrzkowicz Karol
266 Węgrzyn Arkadiusz
267 Wierdak Aleksandra
268 Wierdak Artur
269 Wilk Dominik
270 Wilk Tomasz
271 Wiśniowski Władysław
272 Witusik Stanisław
273 Wojtuń Paweł
274 Wojtuń Tomasz
275 Wójcik Janusz
276 Wronkowicz Jacek
277 Wronkowicz Zbigniew
278 Zagórski Mateusz
279 Zając Andrzej
280 Zając Jadwiga
281 Zawisza Aleksandra
282 Zbylut Grzegorz
283 Zięba Honorata
284 Zięba Iwona
285 Zima Klaudia
286 Znój Patrycja
287 Zygmunt Monika
288 Źrebiec Agnieszka
289 Żywiec Karolina